Résultats 2021/2022

BONTEMPS Julien
3ème catégorie [route]
3ème catégorie [ccx]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 3ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 3ème
BORDES Laurent
4ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 4ème
19/03/2022MontoussinUfolep / 4ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 4ème
CHAUBARD Christophe
3ème catégorie [route]
2ème catégorie [ccx]
Cyclo-Cross
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
01/11/2021LE FOUSSERETUfolep / 2ème2eme

Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 3ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 3ème
CHAUBARD Serge
4ème catégorie [route]
4ème catégorie [ccx]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 4ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 4ème
CROUZIL Régis
4ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 4ème
06/03/2022BénacUfolep / 4ème
19/03/2022MontoussinUfolep / 4ème
27/03/2022Mas d\'AzilFsgt / 4ème
09/04/2022Luc Armau (65)Ufolep / 4ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 4ème
18/04/2022FleuranceUfolep / 4ème
23/04/2022Lussan AdeilhacUfolep / 4ème
30/04/2022LongagesUfolep / 4ème
12/06/2022Chpt Régional UFOLEP 2022Ufolep / 40-49 ans
LAFONT Christian
4ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
23/04/2022Lussan AdeilhacUfolep / 4ème
01/05/2022Boulogne sur GesseUfolep / 4ème4eme / 3 pts
12/06/2022Chpt Régional UFOLEP 2022Ufolep / 60 ans et +
LAURENT Eric
4ème catégorie [route]
4ème catégorie [ccx]
Cyclo-Cross
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
24/10/2021GAGNACFsgt / 5ème
24/10/2021GAGNACUfolep / 4ème
01/11/2021LE FOUSSERETUfolep / 4ème
20/11/2021GRATENSUfolep / 4ème
28/11/2021MURETFsgt / 5ème

Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 4ème
NOGUEIRA Jean Charles
3ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 3ème
REMY Stéphane
3ème catégorie [route]
3ème catégorie [ccx]
Cyclo-Cross
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
07/11/2021CLARACUfolep / 3ème

Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 3ème
13/03/2022Denguin (64)Ufolep / 3ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 3ème
ROGNANT Viviane
3ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesFsgt / 3ème
20/03/2022LaunacFsgt / 3ème
03/04/2022CastelsagratFsgt / 3ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 2ème3eme
SAINT LARY Jean Claude
4ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
SAINT LARY Jean Claude
4ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
20/02/2022La Plaimont Jean-Luc GarnierUfolep / 60 ans et +
06/03/2022BénacUfolep / 4ème
13/03/2022Denguin (64)Ufolep / 4ème
19/03/2022MontoussinUfolep / 4ème
27/03/2022Mas d\'AzilUfolep / 4ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 4ème3eme / 5 pts
23/04/2022LauraëtUfolep / 4ème4eme / 4 pts
30/04/2022LongagesUfolep / 4ème
01/05/2022Boulogne sur GesseUfolep / 4ème
07/05/2022Mirepoix (32)Ufolep / 4ème
12/06/2022Chpt Régional UFOLEP 2022Ufolep / 60 ans et +
SIERRA José
4ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 4ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 4ème
SIERRA Guillaume
3ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 3ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 3ème
06/06/2022VacquiersUfolep / 3ème
12/06/2022Chpt Régional UFOLEP 2022Ufolep / 40-49 ans
28/06/2022Marion ClignetUfolep / 3ème
SIERRA Aurélien
4ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 4ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 4ème
06/06/2022VacquiersUfolep / 4ème
TOMBELLE Pol
4ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
20/02/2022La Plaimont Jean-Luc GarnierUfolep / 60 ans et +1er
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 4ème
06/03/2022BénacUfolep / 4ème
19/03/2022MontoussinUfolep / 4ème4eme / 4 pts
20/03/2022LaunacFsgt / 5ème
27/03/2022Mas d\'AzilFsgt / 5ème
09/04/2022Luc Armau (65)Ufolep / 4ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 4ème
18/04/2022FleuranceUfolep / 4ème
23/04/2022Lussan AdeilhacUfolep / 4ème
01/05/2022Boulogne sur GesseUfolep / 4ème2 eme / 6 pts
07/05/2022Mirepoix (32)Ufolep / 4ème3 eme / 6 pts
04/06/2022Garganvillar (82)Ufolep / 4ème4eme / 3 pts
12/06/2022Chpt Régional UFOLEP 2022Ufolep / 60 ans et +
YOUNG Lucas
3ème catégorie [route]
Route
DateCourseFédération / CatégoriePlace / Pts Ufolep
27/02/2022Saint Bertrand de CommingesUfolep / 3ème
17/04/2022ClaracUfolep / 3ème